Liga Australia 2K22 Players

#PlayerTeamPositionMVP StatsPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGG
00Allen MagtanongShooting Guard294313.71.33.22.10.19
Chris VelascoShooting Guard00.00.00.00.00.00
Paul Rugayan-Forward-Guard400.00.01.00.50.34
Rj SimpaucoShooting Guard00.00.00.00.00.00
Lawrence PierreCenter00.00.00.00.00.01
Antonio AmparadoCenter00.00.00.00.00.00
Lebron MantuaForward-Center00.00.00.00.00.00
00Chino PagtakhanForward-Guard6963.90.42.00.30.18
Jayson SontousidadForward-Guard6373.10.64.40.70.17
Ralph TinaShooting Guard00.00.00.00.00.00
Lj ChanShooting Guard140.00.50.00.51.02
Earl GatdulaShooting Guard963.31.30.70.70.33
Dave Española-Forward120.00.02.00.50.02
0 Savin LopezForward-Guard17369.01.54.61.40.18
Jhun DavidShooting Guard00.00.00.00.00.00
1Jerome VergaraGuard10564.61.41.92.00.08
1Paolo FajardoShooting Guard7355.11.02.30.70.07
1Steven Cruz-Shooting Guard2246.00.80.30.50.04
1Justin De Guzman-Shooting Guard124811.32.34.71.51.06
2Aj Hechanova-Forward5826.30.72.20.30.06
2Ej GentlesShooting Guard667.51.00.50.00.02
2Marvin Lugtu-Forward297010.12.710.41.60.19
3Nathaniel CabanitCenter11804.60.60.60.70.010
3Julius Doctolero-Shooting Guard3012.60.30.40.10.07
3Laurents PaloujaForward-Guard255.02.07.03.00.01
4Jermaine CeninaForward-Guard10246.30.81.80.40.18
4Harold LawaForward6933.41.04.90.60.17
4Adam Dahingo-Shooting Guard107016.22.04.81.60.25
5Jalen SalonGuard54812.03.33.02.00.04
5Patrick PagtakhanGuard2380.41.61.30.60.07
6Richard Esguerra-Shooting Guard15287.01.54.61.80.18
6Jake SuñigaCenter1202.70.76.00.70.03
6Alvic LabagalaGuard21518.72.34.21.30.09
6Jeremy RoxasCenter00.00.00.00.00.00
7Kevin CardonaForward-Center4555.60.43.01.80.05
7Mark Harrison-Forward-Guard9002.71.03.90.30.19
8Mederico DatuShooting Guard17829.30.80.80.80.19
8Chris Corpuz-Center9844.10.55.90.40.08
9Dylan MarasForward-Center21805.91.35.70.90.610
10Jeric CardonaGuard11846.31.14.40.30.08
10Michael Ogdoc-Forward-Guard1121.81.01.50.50.04
10Alistaire De LeonGuard00.00.00.00.00.00
10Aldrin LocaylocayForward1362.50.81.80.50.04
11Penuel Pantaleon-Guard11418.90.33.01.10.07
11Sammy TreklisGuard645.01.52.51.00.02
11Angielo Hechanova-Forward-Guard274513.21.63.71.00.19
12Bernolf AbaryForward-Guard60815.01.32.81.50.54
12Anthony SorianoCenter234910.90.75.00.70.19
12Renz PanopioForward11698.40.42.31.70.47
13Gab Santos-Shooting Guard1603.00.80.80.80.54
13Jerald AlejandroForward-Center7684.00.81.50.90.08
16Javier AlbaForward6241.80.43.60.90.38
17Ernst AguasaForward10623.41.03.70.60.29
17Mark Kenneth GalaitesGuard5825.70.81.71.20.06
19Dennis CatubigCenter3755.00.43.00.80.05
19Isaiah Dahingo-Shooting Guard12514.61.03.30.90.19
21Kaidyn RullaForward360017.63.43.21.20.19
22LiAndrew MarceloGuard1172.71.03.31.30.33
22Bradley Cardona-Forward685.01.54.50.50.02
23Gerald Palma-Guard9429.31.31.81.80.36
23Jeric Rosales-Shooting Guard14328.51.81.11.10.18
24Jonathan Mariano (Reigning MVP)Forward205814.41.68.10.71.07
24Paul Ramos-Shooting Guard3604.80.23.80.00.45
24Mon CollinsForward-Guard4721.60.62.80.40.08
27Stanley CabusaoGuard277210.43.94.82.20.19
30Glenn Quisay-Forward5202.30.90.81.00.08
30Jayson Del RosarioCenter360.00.01.00.00.06
31Roent Arat-Shooting Guard6359.01.03.60.60.85
31Brendan OctavianoForward23807.81.53.31.50.210
32Jason Go-Forward-Center3489.50.31.00.80.04
33Jed PagtakhanGuard158913.11.03.40.90.07
33Carlo MendozaGuard17556.01.36.30.90.19
50Owen PanoyCenter13904.00.53.00.90.310
53Chris Concepcion-Shooting Guard17129.92.02.51.10.18
54Joseph Ryan LawlerForward-Guard903.30.72.70.00.03
58Christian Alvarez-Guard14226.82.20.90.40.09
77Simon AtkinsGuard4925.85.57.83.00.04
77Fitzgerald BaculioShooting Guard23908.12.11.81.70.210
93Julian VenezuelaCenter1980.40.40.20.40.09

MVP Race criteria in MBL: 60% Player’s MVP Stats, 20% Team Rankings, 10% Fan votes, 10% Baller Community votes. MVP will only be coming from Top 4 Teams of the season.