Skip to main content

SEMIS: Tambayan VS Bright Start Mic Training

Details

Date Time League Season
May 28, 2022 7:30 pm Liga Australia LIGA 2K22

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Tambayan Sizzlers122152854
Brightstart Mic Training2315203189

Tambayan Sizzlers

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
Earl GatdulaShooting Guard0021100
6Richard EsguerraShooting Guard0732000
13Gab SantosShooting Guard0000000
19Isaiah DahingoShooting Guard01450112
23Jeric RosalesShooting Guard0902101
24Paul RamosShooting Guard0000000
30Glenn QuisayForward0231112
31Roent AratShooting Guard02260010
53Chris ConcepcionShooting Guard0000000
 Total 054196435

Brightstart Mic Training

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
00Allen MagtanongShooting Guard01543100
1Jerome VergaraGuard0000000
2Marvin LugtuForward010107203
3Laurents PaloujaForward-Guard0423201
4Jermaine CeninaForward-Guard01322101
8Mederico DatuShooting Guard01301002
11Penuel PantaleonGuard0931301
13Jerald AlejandroForward-Center0521001
19Dennis CatubigCenter0031101
32Jason GoForward-Center01860000
77Simon AtkinsGuard0200000
 Total 089321910010
TC
0
0
PTS
54
89
REB
19
32
AST
6
19
STL
4
10
BLK
3
0
PF
5
10