Skip to main content

SEMIS: Hermanos VS NXGN-Usana

Details

Date Time League Season
May 28, 2022 6:30 pm Liga Australia LIGA 2K22

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Alltruck Hermanos201391153
USANA NXGN20619449

Alltruck Hermanos

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0 Savin LopezForward-Guard01653102
Paul RugayanForward-Guard0000000
1Paolo FajardoShooting Guard0731003
3Julius DoctoleroShooting Guard0010001
6Alvic LabagalaGuard0665103
7Mark HarrisonForward-Guard0401202
12Anthony SorianoCenter01580000
17Ernst AguasaForward0221002
58Christian AlvarezGuard0330102
77Fitzgerald BaculioShooting Guard0010201
 Total 05329117016

USANA NXGN

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
2Aj HechanovaForward0332103
8Chris CorpuzCenter0871302
11Angielo HechanovaForward-Guard0631201
17Mark Kenneth GalaitesGuard0200000
23Gerald PalmaGuard01713202
24Mon CollinsForward-Guard0000000
27Stanley CabusaoGuard01113311
50Owen PanoyCenter0230114
 Total 049181012213
TC
0
0
PTS
53
49
REB
29
18
AST
11
10
STL
7
12
BLK
0
2
PF
16
13