Skip to main content

RND 10: USANA NXGN vs. Tambayan Sizzlers

Details

Date Time League Season
May 14, 2022 8:30 pm Liga Australia LIGA 2K22

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
USANA NXGN1421141867
Tambayan Sizzlers00000

USANA NXGN

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
Jayson SontousidadForward-Guard0441001
2Aj HechanovaForward01220101
8Chris CorpuzCenter0361104
11Angielo HechanovaForward-Guard01354201
17Mark Kenneth GalaitesGuard0311301
23Gerald PalmaGuard02010211
24Mon CollinsForward-Guard0021003
27Stanley CabusaoGuard0655304
50Owen PanoyCenter0660003
 Total 067321312119

Tambayan Sizzlers

Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
 0000000
TC
0
0
PTS
67
0
REB
32
0
AST
13
0
STL
12
0
BLK
1
0
PF
19
0