Skip to main content

RND 10: Brightstart Mic Training vs. 96ers

Details

Date Time League Season
May 14, 2022 6:30 pm Liga Australia LIGA 2K22

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Brightstart Mic Training179211764
96ers131381650

Brightstart Mic Training

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
00Allen MagtanongShooting Guard03552503
1Jerome VergaraGuard0734303
8Mederico DatuShooting Guard0801002
10Michael OgdocForward-Guard0220201
11Penuel PantaleonGuard0640101
13Jerald AlejandroForward-Center0450102
77Simon AtkinsGuard0233005
 Total 064221012017

96ers

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
00Chino PagtakhanForward-Guard0640003
4Harold LawaForward0651104
5Patrick PagtakhanGuard0002001
12Renz PanopioForward0830412
16Javier AlbaForward0020002
24Jonathan Mariano (Reigning MVP)Forward01911011
33Jed PagtakhanGuard01190001
 Total 0502445214
TC
0
0
PTS
64
50
REB
22
24
AST
10
4
STL
12
5
BLK
0
2
PF
17
14