Skip to main content

RND 10: Alltruck Hermanos vs. West Melbourne Suns

Details

Date Time League Season
May 14, 2022 7:30 pm Liga Australia LIGA 2K22

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Alltruck Hermanos1016151657
West Melbourne Suns1111141551

Alltruck Hermanos

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
3Julius DoctoleroShooting Guard0711002
6Alvic LabagalaGuard0265204
7Mark HarrisonForward-Guard0400010
12Anthony SorianoCenter02071002
17Ernst AguasaForward0880201
58Christian AlvarezGuard0821001
77Fitzgerald BaculioShooting Guard0856221
 Total 05729146311

West Melbourne Suns

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
3Nathaniel CabanitCenter0901000
7Kevin CardonaForward-Center0542202
9Dylan MarasForward-Center0070201
21Kaidyn RullaForward01653303
30Jayson Del RosarioCenter0000001
31Brendan OctavianoForward01631313
33Carlo MendozaGuard0563202
93Julian VenezuelaCenter0001001
 Total 051251112113
TC
0
0
PTS
57
51
REB
29
25
AST
14
11
STL
6
12
BLK
3
1
PF
11
13