Skip to main content

LIGA 2K22 Grand Finals

Details

Date Time
June 4, 2022 6:30 pm

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 1
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Alltruck Hermanos211252563
Brightstart Mic Training16153932102

Alltruck Hermanos

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0 Savin LopezForward-Guard0963002
1Paolo FajardoShooting Guard0311001
3Julius DoctoleroShooting Guard0500003
6Alvic LabagalaGuard0731112
7Mark HarrisonForward-Guard0661113
12Anthony SorianoCenter0762001
17Ernst AguasaForward0400002
58Christian AlvarezGuard0854000
77Fitzgerald BaculioShooting Guard01431000
 Total 06330132214

Brightstart Mic Training

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
00Allen MagtanongShooting Guard02634301
1Jerome VergaraGuard0042301
2Marvin LugtuForward09103102
3Laurents PaloujaForward-Guard01864202
4Jermaine CeninaForward-Guard01071203
8Mederico DatuShooting Guard0841105
10Michael OgdocForward-Guard0223101
11Penuel PantaleonGuard0830101
13Jerald AlejandroForward-Center0042301
19Dennis CatubigCenter0621102
32Jason GoForward-Center01542100
 Total 0102492319019
TC
0
0
PTS
63
102
REB
30
49
AST
13
23
STL
2
19
BLK
2
0
PF
14
19